Mirror Lake girls go 1-2-3 at City Championships

Sunday, October 13, 2019 - 12:20
  • Mirror Lake’s Emily Moore leads teammate Emersyn Brewer near the finish line of the eighth grade girls race at the ASD Middle School Cross Country Running Championships on Thursday, Oct. 10, 2019 at Kincaid Park in Anchorage. (Matt Tunseth / Chugiak-Eagle River Star)
  • Competitors at the start of the eighth grade boys race at the ASD Middle School Cross Country Running Championships on Thursday, Oct. 10, 2019 at Kincaid Park in Anchorage. (Matt Tunseth / Chugiak-Eagle River Star)
  • Runners in the eighth grade boys race sprint to the finish line at the ASD Middle School Cross Country Running Championships on Thursday, Oct. 10, 2019 at Kincaid Park in Anchorage. (Matt Tunseth / Chugiak-Eagle River Star)
  • Gruening’s Arianna Espidola nears the finish line in the eighth grade girls race at the ASD Middle School Cross Country Running Championships on Thursday, Oct. 10, 2019 at Kincaid Park in Anchorage. (Matt Tunseth / Chugiak-Eagle River Star)
  • Mirror Lake’s Devin Himes, left and Gruening’s Dean Toole near the finish line in the eighth grade boys race at the ASD Middle School Cross Country Running Championships on Thursday, Oct. 10, 2019 at Kincaid Park in Anchorage. (Matt Tunseth / Chugiak-Eagle River Star)
  • Mirror Lake’s Skyler Belmear runs down a hill during the eighth grade girls race at the ASD Middle School Cross Country Running Championships on Thursday, Oct. 10, 2019 at Kincaid Park in Anchorage. (Matt Tunseth / Chugiak-Eagle River Star)
  • Mirror Lake’s Chase Nagel runs up a hill during the eighth grade boys race at the ASD Middle School Cross Country Running Championships on Thursday, Oct. 10, 2019 at Kincaid Park in Anchorage. (Matt Tunseth / Chugiak-Eagle River Star)

Mirror Lake’s Emily Moore won her second straight ASD Middle School Cross Country Running City Championship Thursday at Kincaid Park, where the Coyotes swept the top three spots in the 8th grade girls races.

Moore outkicked teammate Emersyn Brewer for a one-second victory on the muddy, 3-kilometer course, winning the eighth grade girls race in a time of 11 minutes, 59 seconds. Skyler Belmear finished third for Mirror Lake, which won the 8th grade girls team title.

Moore also won the 6th/7th grade girls race last year.

The podium sweep marked the second straight year the top three finishers in the eighth-grade girls division came from the same school; last year, Goldenview’s Meredith Schwartz, Robyn Miller and Sadie Benter went 1-2-3 to lead the Suns to a girls team title. As a freshman at South this year, Miller won a Region IV girls championship and finished 11th at state, where Schwartz was 25th for Service.

Gruening’s Arianna Espindola finished 10th in 13:01 to lead the sixth-place Colts.

Mirror Lake’s four teams finished no worse than second in the team standings.

In the 8th grade boys race, Mirror Lake’s Chase Nagel finished fifth and Reed Naspinsky was eighth to lift the Coyotes to a runner-up finish behind Romig in the team standings. Romig’s Forrest Rodgers won the race in 10:32.7.

Dean Toole finished 24th to lead Gruening to a sixth-place finish in the team standings.

The Mirror Lake 6th/7th boys won the team championship behind a runner-up finish from Mason Newell, who finished 26 seconds behind winner Oskar Flora of Goldenview. Makai Warren-Dowl was eighth for the Coyotes, with Jack Schamber 11th. Parker Larson was 18th and the second sixth-grader across the finish line.

Gruening’s Aaron Call finished ninth and Nate Riepe was 13th for the Colts, who were fifth in the team standings.

Mirror Lake had four runners among the top 15 places en route to a second-place team finish in the 6th/7th girls race, with Ashlynn Goocey leading the way in ninth followed by Ellen Kruchoski in 11th. Coyotes Terriana Lewis (12th) and Audra Burrill (15th) were the top 6th grade girls in the race, which was won by Mears’ Avery Campbell.

Gruening finished seventh, led by Ada Burrup in 16th and Azalea Daugherty in 20th.

CORRECTION: A previous version of this story misidentified the 8th grade boys winner.

2019 Anchorage Middle School XC Championships Results

6th/7th Grade Girls

Team standings:

1. Mears 48; 2. Mirror Lake 71; 3. Romig 76; 4. Hanshew 120; 5. Goldenview 128; 6. Girdwood 130; 7. Gruening 143; 8. Begich 152; 9. NL ABC 209; 10. Winterberry 220; 11. Central 266; 12. Rilke Schule 271; 13. STREAM 311

Individual results:

1. Avery Campbell, Mears 11:51.7 2. Heidi Schumacher, Hanshew 11:53.5 3. Piper Sears, Romig 12:15.3 4. Ava Murphy, Girdwood 12:24.1 5. Brooklyn Bailey, Goldenview 12:32.1 6. Zoe Rodgers, Romig 12:33.8 7. Katelynn Seibert, Mears 12:36.7 8. Makayla Atherton, Hanshew 12:39.3 9. Ashlynn Goocey, Mirror Lake 12:40.7 10. Ayla Ertekin, Mears 12:44.2 11. Ellen Kruchoski, Mirror Lake 12:47.0 12. Terriana Lewis, Mirror Lake 12:57.7 13. Tana Carlson, Mears 13:02.8 14. Brianna Gill- Anderson, Romig 13:05.5 15. Audra Burrill, Mirror Lake 13:08.4 16. ADA BURRUP, Gruening 13:09.3 17. Eden Johnsen, Mears 13:18.3 18. Mia Stiassny, Girdwood 13:19.4 19. Kaebrii Weaver, Goldenview 13:20.0 20. AZALEA DAUGHERTY, Gruening 13:26.4 21. Leiloa Fesolai, NL ABC 13:29.9 22. Sarah Barnard, Begich 13:30.4 23. Anna Green, Girdwood 13:33.6 24. Petra Knox, Mirror Lake 13:34.5 25. Lucia Rodriguez, Mirror Lake 13:36.3 26. Sofie Chisholm, Romig 13:38.8 27. Nora Simon, Hanshew 13:43.3 28. Evelyn Whitson, NL ABC 13:44.1 29. Malin Shumaker, Romig 13:45.1 30. Autumn Harley, Begich 13:47.6 31. EVANGELINA NEWKIRK, Gruening 13:51.0 32. Isabelle Stryken, Begich 13:52.1 33. Keiko Wilson, Goldenview 13:54.2 34. Taylor Deschamps, Mirror Lake 13:57.3 35. Siera Chadwick, Begich 13:58.1 36. Eliza Brace, Goldenview 13:58.6 37. ALYSSA HOLT, Gruening 14:02.0 38. Dersu Seater, Winterberry 14:03.6 39. Katie Mackin, Begich 14:04.1 40. Avery Casey, Mirror Lake 14:04.2 41. Makenna Harris, Goldenview 14:09.0 42. Eva Lunoe, Hanshew 14:13.3 43. Katie Christenson, Winterberry 14:20.6 44. Rebecca Tyler, Girdwood 14:21.3 45. BAILEY PETERSON, Gruening 14:24.0 46. Taylor Hartman, Mears 14:24.3 47. Desa Oxford, Romig 14:24.4 48. Anna Kardashyan, Romig 14:25.8 49. Ellie Thibault, Mears 14:27.7 50. Reese Romspert, Goldenview 14:31.9 51. Greta Reese, Goldenview 14:33.0 52. Libby Skinner, Goldenview 14:35.5 53. Livia Valenote, Mirror Lake 14:36.7 54. AVA BEECROFT, Gruening 14:41.3 55. REIGHEN WENDLER, Gruening 14:43.4 56. Quinzee Elsberg, Romig 14:44.0 57. Cami Martin, Winterberry 14:44.9 58. Beverly Ferris, Begich 14:46.3 59. CLAIRE DAYTON, Gruening 14:49.6 60. Teagan Halsey, Romig 14:51.0 61. Ruby Moser, Girdwood 14:52.3 62. Gretchen Wuttke, Romig 14:59.7 63. Melanie James, Mirror Lake 15:01.7 64. Arwen Baldwin, Mears 15:02.3 65. Jenny Keodouangdy, Mears 15:08.0 66. Rylin Milette, Mirror Lake 15:08.8 67. Sarah Edwards, Goldenview 15:13.7 68. Madison Quintieri, Romig 15:19.5 69. Anna Suoja, Hanshew 15:20.0 70. Haley Finch, Begich 15:24.8 71. Penelope Gaspard, NL ABC 15:27.5 72. Uno Tate, Mirror Lake 15:30.1 73. Kaylen Foss, Mears 15:31.8 74. Sophia Downie, Rilke Schule 15:32.5 75. Lilah Kieforth, Central 15:38.1 76. LE’SHAE BOND, Gruening 15:41.4 77. Sienna Himes, Mirror Lake 15:42.8 78. Isa Foster, Begich 15:44.2 79. Lacie Outland, Mirror Lake 15:46.3 80. Addison Fernandez, Goldenview 15:46.9 81. Katelyn Kozevnikoff, Central 15:47.5 82. Mayla Hoedel, Mears 15:48.2 83. Makyala Borschnack, Begich 15:49.9 84. Lydia Marcinkiewicz, Mirror Lake 15:50.2 85. Jaeda Vuong, Goldenview 15:50.6 86. OLIVIA NELSON, Gruening 15:50.8 87. Kenzington Howell, Goldenview 15:52.3 88. Sophee Lefler, Mirror Lake 15:57.9 89. Lysandra Pfeifer, Winterberry 15:58.5 90. Cammy Wiegele, Begich 15:58.6 91. CHARLOTTE TOOLE, Gruening 16:00.0 92. Brooklyn McCormick, Mirror Lake 16:01.6 93. Isabella Theadore, Mirror Lake 16:03.1 94. Taylor Mantyla, Mirror Lake 16:03.2 95. Nora Houston-Speckman, Romig 16:03.6 96. EDEN DOTY, Gruening 16:04.4 97. Paxson Hegna, Girdwood 16:09.3 98. Dia Bundalian, Winterberry 16:12.7 99. Ellah Decosta, Hanshew 16:13.4 100. Sadie Bell, Mirror Lake 16:17.5 101. Ilsa Barnes, Rilke Schule 16:18.8 102. Charlotte Woolston, Goldenview 16:19.6 103. Parker Sullivan, Goldenview 16:23.2 104. Lucy Allen, Central 16:24.4 105. Lila Steele, Hanshew 16:32.1 106. Isabella Thornton, Mirror Lake 16:34.6 107. Harper Rigby, Central 16:35.0 108. Sophia Arey, Rilke Schule 16:36.2 109. Jillian Stone, Begich 16:36.5 110. Vida Petter, Winterberry 16:37.6 111. Ava Rausch, Mirror Lake 16:40.7 112. Gabriella Jackson, Mears 16:41.3 113. Grace Gastrock, Rilke Schule 16:41.8 114. Elliana Rammell, Begich 16:42.0 115. Fiora Graizano, Begich 16:46.7 116. Julia Kashevarof, Begich 16:47.9 117. Brielle Morehead, Goldenview 16:48.9 118. Skyler Maroney, Mirror Lake 16:48.9 119. Rosalie Hippler, NL ABC 16:49.2 120. Oksana Martynyuk, NL ABC 16:50.4 121. Katherine Reinbold, Mears 16:54.7 122. Olivia Chichenoff, Romig 16:57.1 123. Andrew Alexus, STREAM 17:01.8 124. Marie Wittrock, Hanshew 17:04.9 125. Skyler Harty, Mirror Lake 17:07.0 126. GLADFELTER GLADFELTER, Gruening 17:07.7 127. PEREZ ISABELLA, Wendler 17:07.8 128. Paige Tibbetts, Hanshew 17:08.4 129. VIOLET RIDDELL, Gruening 17:09.2 130. Elaine Engle, Mears 17:11.6 131. GRACE FORTNER, Gruening 17:15.8 132. MCKENZIE PERHAM, Wendler 17:18.0 133. Catalina Whited, NL ABC 17:19.6 134. Sofia Pineda, Romig 17:20.0 135. Ruth Land, Romig 17:20.9 136. Riley Montalbo, Romig 17:21.5 137. Wakefield Valley, STREAM 17:24.8 138. HAYDEN O’NEIL, Gruening 17:25.3 139. KALI VIRDEN, Gruening 17:25.4 140. Kylie Anteau, Winterberry 17:31.4 141. Natalie Fabry, Goldenview 17:33.8 142. McKenzie Shelton, Winterberry 17:37.6 143. Penelope Moore, Goldenview 17:37.9 144. Lacey Westerlin, Mirror Lake 17:38.2 145. ALIYAH MILLER, Gruening 17:46.9 146. Rosabella Leon, NL ABC 17:47.4 147. LEAH TAYLOR, Gruening 17:48.6 148. Emily Harris, Hanshew 17:52.2 149. Clara Lina, Goldenview 17:53.1 150. Tearyn Stephens, Begich 17:53.4 151. Trinity Sanderson, Clark 17:53.6 152. Erin Belville, Rilke Schule 17:55.6 153. Ava Austerman, Romig 17:55.7 154. Jamie Risch, Central 17:59.3 155. Mia Howes, Rilke Schule 18:00.3 156. Kaylee Liska Orton, Begich 18:01.1 157. Moira Ryan, Central 18:06.0 158. Ava Rust, Hanshew 18:07.0 159. Madison Davis, Hanshew 18:08.1 160. Malaya Batac-Igaya, Mears 18:09.3 161. Lily Montoya, Begich 18:13.9 162. Reid Eiley, STREAM 18:18.1 163. ANNIE KENDALL, Gruening 18:20.3 164. Sophia Randazzo, Mears 18:20.9 165. Tana Stierwalt, Central 18:21.9 166. Emmalyn Fischer, Hanshew 18:25.3 167. Robinson Isabel, STREAM 18:28.2 168. Emma Arnold, Mirror Lake 18:30.9 169. Caitlynn Freskwick, Rilke Schule 18:40.9 170. Ana Popovici, Rilke Schule 18:42.6 171. Iona Snyder, Romig 18:44.7 172. Alice Kim, NL ABC 18:45.4 173. Svea Thomas, Central 18:48.7 174. Paeyton Orebaugh, Mirror Lake 18:53.8 175. Brynn Flanum, Romig 19:06.0 176. Cate Matthew, NL ABC 19:11.3 177. Haley Coleman, Begich 19:11.7 178. Svea Harvey, Goldenview 19:13.7 179. Vernonica Stryken, Begich 19:18.1 180. Candis Byers, Mirror Lake 19:25.7 181. Skylar Lind, Goldenview 19:27.9 182. Caitlin Hulse, Mirror Lake 19:28.9 183. Isabella Troutman, Central 19:42.1 184. Wren Mowery, Central 19:44.6 185. Mia Parish, Romig 19:45.3 186. Naryann Khath, Begich 19:45.4 187. Breanna Beard, Mirror Lake 19:49.4 188. Nyako Romos, NL ABC 19:54.2 189. Kalleah Stewart, Begich 19:59.4 190. Kelly Chau, Hanshew 20:01.6 191. Riven Larson, Romig 20:15.9 192. Mia Gonzalez-Wakefield, Romig 20:16.9 193. Josephine Hall, Mirror Lake 20:17.9 194. Talia Day, Goldenview 20:22.3 195. Ella Lukasik, Mirror Lake 20:27.1 196. Grace Turpin, Mirror Lake 20:27.3 197. TIETJE PAVEGLIO, Gruening 20:28.6 198. Olivia Meier, Mirror Lake 20:28.7 199. Wyatt Ivy, STREAM 20:35.3 200. Emma Stewart, Central 20:47.7 201. Avalia Sila, Mears 21:02.0 202. Kali Brand, Winterberry 21:06.0 203. Lisebeth Hveding, Goldenview 21:07.7 204. Alana Murillo-Ramos, Central 21:18.2 205. Malia Hall, Mirror Lake 21:21.4 206. Virden Kay-lynn, Clark 21:23.2 207. KATHERIN ANDERSON, Gruening 21:25.2 208. RAEVYN WALDORF, Gruening 21:26.5 209. Livi Haws, Rilke Schule 21:28.5 210. Nia Shelby-Brooks, Romig 21:31.4 211. Gabriella Paraoan, NL ABC 21:39.3 212. Luna Mariposa, Clark 21:59.0 213. Dunlap Ella, STREAM 22:52.1 214. Ayla Reyna, Begich 23:20.9 215. Leila Henderson, NL ABC 23:22.2 216. Rhyana Charpenter, NL ABC 23:22.6 217. Zaraijah Enoch, Begich 23:46.5 218. Jessie Rumaner, Begich 23:51.7 219. Anna Boltz, Goldenview 25:05.1 220. Izzy Allen, Winterberry 25:31.2 221. Audrey Groat, Hanshew 26:04.0 222. AALIYAH LIST, Gruening 26:19.4 223. Lataviana Alexander, Hanshew 26:59.4 224. Sheyenne Gilbertson, Central 27:16.8 225. Thompson Destiny, Clark 27:21.1 226. Felix Aurora, STREAM 29:39.5 227. Geary Alexis, STREAM 29:42.3 228. Earle Brooke, STREAM 29:42.7 229. Brooke Wagner, Central 79:47.1

6th 7th Grade Boys

Team standings

1. Mirror Lake 58; 2. Goldenview 69; 3. Romig 82; 4. Winterbeery 112; 5. Gruening 115; 6. Mears 127; 7. Hanshew 157; 8. Central 166; 9. Rilke Schule 180; 10. Begich 265; 11. Girdwood 276; 12. STREAM 304; 13. Clark 305; 14. Wendler 312; 15. NL ABC 322

Individual results

1. Oskar Flora, Goldenview 11:09.9 2. Mason Newell, Mirror Lake 11:36.2 3. Noa Kam-Magruder, Mears 11:38.3 4. Gus Olson, Rilke Schule 11:39.7 5. Logan Cuddy, Romig 11:47.5 6. Cole Ballard, Romig 11:49.3 7. Declan Priddy, Goldenview 11:52.1 8. Makai Warren-Dowl, Mirror Lake 11:59.4 9. AARON CALL, Gruening 12:02.9 10. Jarrett Jackson, Mears 12:03.7 11. Jack Schamber, Mirror Lake 12:05.7 12. Tristan Massey, Romig 12:06.6 13. NATE RIEPE, Gruening 12:07.2 14. Nathan Rehberg, Winterberry 12:08.3 15. Walker Battreall, Winterberry 12:11.0 16. Caleb Sharrock, Winterberry 12:14.8 17. Henry Zidek, Goldenview 12:20.7 18. Parker Larson, Mirror Lake 12:29.6 19. Dylan Luna, Mirror Lake 12:31.3 20. Porter Youngman, Romig 12:32.2 21. Mason Card, Goldenview 12:32.8 22. Declan Caldwell, Mirror Lake 12:33.3 23. Cormac Mayo-Kiely, Hanshew 12:35.0 24. Dylan Autrey, Goldenview 12:35.7 25. Jaxon Freeman, Goldenview 12:39.5 26. Lars Robinson, Central 12:42.5 27. Dausen Loughman, Mirror Lake 12:43.9 28. Colin Urbanus, Mirror Lake 12:46.4 29. Dylan Amy, Winterberry 12:46.5 30. DAVID PENFIELD, Gruening 12:46.6 31. Maxwell Richardson, Hanshew 12:47.4 32. Reece Hamlett, Mears 12:47.5 33. Wyatt Rust, Central 12:48.0 34. Carson Hawes, Girdwood 12:50.2 35. Cole Erickson, Mirror Lake 12:53.6 36. Bjørn von Wichman, Rilke Schule 12:55.0 37. COLE KALAI, Gruening 12:55.9 38. Colin Flinn, Central 12:56.9 39. Eli Armstrong, Goldenview 12:57.3 40. Max Hoggard, Hanshew 12:58.7 41. JOHN LATTIER, Gruening 13:01.4 42. River Johnson, Mirror Lake 13:03.7 43. Caleb Doerr, Hanshew 13:04.1 44. Isen Koontz, Central 13:05.4 45. Gauge Berkhahn, Hanshew 13:06.3 46. Liam Dudley, Romig 13:08.4 47. Amine Abakar Abdou, Goldenview 13:12.4 48. Kellen Witter, Hanshew 13:13.1 49. Reed Douthit, Mirror Lake 13:16.9 50. Conlan Cantrell, Mirror Lake 13:18.2 51. Jackson Pannkuk, Romig 13:18.3 52. Henry Chmielowski, Romig 13:18.6 53. LUC HOLTZ, Wendler 13:19.4 54. Noah Schmittiner, Goldenview 13:24.7 55. Maximus Gaither, Mears 13:26.2 56. Caiden Capozzi, Mirror Lake 13:27.3 57. Odin Whitman, Romig 13:28.6 58. Peter Hobbie, Romig 13:29.2 59. Finley Flanagan, Romig 13:30.4 60. Noah Robinson, Romig 13:32.9 61. Samuel Martich, Romig 13:33.7 62. John Lohuis, Goldenview 13:34.2 63. Nate Huston, Goldenview 13:36.5 64. Tyler Harman, Goldenview 13:38.0 65. Kael Westbrook, Winterberry 13:38.0 66. Jack James, Central 13:38.4 67. Isaac Forsyth, Begich 13:40.8 68. Jacob Bell, Mears 13:42.9 69. Brody Phillips, Mirror Lake 13:46.1 70. Nathan Chmielowski, Romig 13:47.4 71. Tristen Wantanabe, Hanshew 13:49.5 72. Bryson Jayne, Goldenview 13:50.6 73. Vassar Callahan, Mirror Lake 13:51.2 74. Andrew Harmon, Winterberry 13:51.8 75. Fischer Nicolet, Goldenview 13:55.0 76. Ethan Maes, Rilke Schule 13:55.7 77. Brodie Wedeking, Girdwood 13:56.5 78. Simon Morozon, Clark 13:59.6 79. Levi Knickerbocker, Rilke Schule 14:00.1 80. AARON MEHL, Gruening 14:00.4 81. Miles Ivary, Mirror Lake 14:01.2 82. Reid Predeger, Goldenview 14:01.9 83. Maihi Coffey, Goldenview 14:02.6 84. Matej O’Malley, Rilke Schule 14:02.7 85. Thomas Tabinor, Goldenview 14:03.6 86. Cash Runyan, Mirror Lake 14:06.1 87. Marcus Walsted, Romig 14:06.6 88. Logan Winchester, Hanshew 14:11.6 89. Trivette Cosper, Begich 14:12.1 90. Bahner Stephen-Ray, STREAM 14:12.4 91. Tanner Thomas, NL ABC 14:13.6 92. Everett Thompson, Begich 14:14.1 93. Allen Hensen, Goldenview 14:15.9 94. Williams Reubin, STREAM 14:16.8 95. Gabriel Sallows, Romig 14:16.8 96. Hatcher Smith, Rilke Schule 14:17.9 97. McCarthy Barber, Romig 14:18.6 98. Landon Bobo, Mirror Lake 14:19.1 99. Benjamin Strauss, Central 14:19.6 100. Owen Harby, Goldenview 14:22.9 101. Kohen Galloway, Mirror Lake 14:23.7 102. Finn Myrstol, Romig 14:24.4 103. MATTHEW NINAN, Gruening 14:26.7 104. Nathan Wherley, Romig 14:27.7 105. Miguel Narcisco, Begich 14:27.9 106. Ezrah Stowers, Hanshew 14:33.6 107. Gabriel Cano, Hanshew 14:34.9 108. Zakk Dunton, Mirror Lake 14:35.1 109. Ethan Saephan, Goldenview 14:35.5 110. Owen Ala, Goldenview 14:36.5 111. Jacob Norris, Hanshew 14:37.5 112. Eligh Bryers, Goldenview 14:38.7 113. Arne Nedwick, Girdwood 14:38.9 114. Ryan Hansen, Goldenview 14:39.1 115. DYLAN FILIPOWICZ, Wendler 14:39.8 116. Matthew Balmes, Hanshew 14:40.8 117. TREY HERNANDEZ, Gruening 14:42.2 118. Zane Hopewell, Romig 14:42.9 119. William Simpson, Hanshew 14:43.5 120. Zaiden Bush, Mirror Lake 14:44.0 121. Rylan Forth, NL ABC 14:44.8 122. Jack Hood, Begich 14:47.6 123. Ryan Barlow, Mirror Lake 14:48.0 124. Springer Moore, Goldenview 14:49.5 125. JOSEAN OLIVIERI, Gruening 14:51.1 126. Gregory Higashi, Goldenview 14:55.4 127. Jeremiah Thongdy, Winterberry 14:56.7 128. Aiden Long, Clark 14:58.1 129. James West, Clark 14:58.6 130. Bennett Harry, Central 14:59.5 131. Talbot Lenhart-Biastock, Winterberry 14:59.7 132. Ian Larson, Clark 15:00.6 133. Luke Hillhouse, Rilke Schule 15:01.1 134. Aidan Dewey, Begich 15:01.7 135. Ignacio Diaz, Winterberry 15:02.9 136. Eric Lemmons, Mears 15:05.4 137. Rolon Varga Sean, STREAM 15:08.7 138. VANCE MILLER, Gruening 15:10.0 139. HAYDEN RUSHING, Gruening 15:10.6 140. ANDREW KRELLNER, Gruening 15:12.1 141. Henry Olson, Rilke Schule 15:12.7 142. Andrew Watkins, Goldenview 15:13.3 143. Briggs Soren, STREAM 15:14.4 144. TRISTAN ANDREW, Wendler 15:15.1 145. Cyrus Warren, Begich 15:16.9 146. Finn Predeger, Goldenview 15:17.2 147. Ty Whittingham, Goldenview 15:17.9 148. Carter Troxell, Mears 15:20.6 149. Morgan Maves, Hanshew 15:21.1 150. Travis Fredenhagen, NL ABC 15:22.3 151. Androski Jackson, STREAM 15:24.0 152. Jake Parkinson, Rilke Schule 15:24.5 153. Hayden Westlake, Hanshew 15:24.7 154. Asher Farmer, Mirror Lake 15:25.7 155. Treyton Lulay, Rilke Schule 15:27.2 156. JACK MULLEN, Gruening 15:30.0 157. logan Zadra, Hanshew 15:31.5 158. Silas Boles, Winterberry 15:32.4 159. Eli Tufi, Mirror Lake 15:35.0 160. GARRETT BELL, Gruening 15:36.0 161. Tyson Morgan, Mirror Lake 15:36.9 162. Goodwin Cullen, STREAM 15:38.6 163. Colin Mosteller, Mirror Lake 15:40.8 164. Henry Carr, Romig 15:42.0 165. Michael Gates, Begich 15:42.2 166. David Trotter, Mirror Lake 15:45.2 167. RYAN MULLEN, Gruening 15:46.2 168. Jacob Nunes, NL ABC 15:46.5 169. Kyler Porter, Girdwood 15:47.5 170. Beck Morman, Goldenview 15:47.7 171. Micheal Caterinichio-Chartie, Romig 15:48.1 172. LEVI PATTERSON, Gruening 15:49.7 173. Liam Cleary, Winterberry 15:49.8 174. Tyler Drake, Begich 15:49.9 175. Baker Jace, STREAM 15:50.2 176. Maverick Kirsch, Rilke Schule 15:51.5 177. Ashton Fairbanks, Mirror Lake 15:51.6 178. Trace Oxentenko-Ball, Mirror Lake 15:51.6 179. Indio Ireys, Mears 15:54.3 180. Miles Numme-Worrell, Winterberry 15:57.5 181. Toci Gideon, STREAM 15:58.8 182. Ian Fenn, Rilke Schule 16:02.0 183. Scott McKay, Hanshew 16:05.1 184. Jaron Oldenburg, Mears 16:07.0 185. Hayden Postishek, Rilke Schule 16:11.9 186. Weston Braunwarth, Mirror Lake 16:14.9 187. Benny Fudge, Begich 16:17.0 188. Gabriel Fisher, Goldenview 16:17.5 189. Joseph Hensen, Clark 16:19.9 190. Dale Westerlin, Mirror Lake 16:23.2 191. FREDERICK FOLEY, Gruening 16:24.0 192. Tristan D’Amato, Goldenview 16:29.8 193. Siddharth Desai, Goldenview 16:30.8 194. Silas Mason, Mirror Lake 16:32.1 195. Caleb Garrett, Mirror Lake 16:33.0 196. Gideon Lesslie, Mears 16:34.5 197. Rory Posanka, Rilke Schule 16:37.6 198. Tristan Shepherd, Mirror Lake 16:43.2 199. Gage Muller, Hanshew 16:44.9 200. Emery Richards-Lindeke, Mirror Lake 16:48.9 201. Marc Tuomi, Goldenview 16:49.3 202. Riley Blackard, Mears 16:53.6 203. Sean Gallen, Goldenview 16:54.8 204. James Klodt, Mirror Lake 16:56.0 205. Jaxton List, Mirror Lake 17:02.3 206. Gabriel Wingard, Romig 17:04.0 207. Paul McLaughlin, Goldenview 17:04.9 208. Eric Miller, Romig 17:05.1 209. Leo Schneider, Mirror Lake 17:08.4 210. Liam Hase, Romig 17:09.7 211. Drake Slyker, Romig 17:11.6 212. Magnus Diab, Mirror Lake 17:13.8 213. Sampson Young, Mirror Lake 17:18.2 214. Elijah Moore, Mirror Lake 17:20.7 215. Grant Chythlook, Goldenview 17:21.3 216. Ryker Dean, Mirror Lake 17:21.8 217. Dylan McCambly, Goldenview 17:24.7 218. Troy Hobart, Mirror Lake 17:30.0 219. Odin Trevino-Pedersen, Romig 17:32.6 220. Mason Hug, Rilke Schule 17:39.8 221. Vince Hug, Rilke Schule 17:41.8 222. Aiden Cooper, Mirror Lake 17:42.9 223. Henry Lantz, Girdwood 17:43.2 224. Mat Ermak_Bower, Winterberry 17:43.2 225. Noah Wesselman, Romig 17:56.3 226. Abraham Moody, Romig 18:02.5 227. Abdullah Khudhair, Begich 18:08.6 228. Calvin Oktollik, Goldenview 18:11.9 229. Stuart Sims, Begich 18:14.2 230. Austin Ruiz, Goldenview 18:20.6 231. Xavier Blackwell, Mears 18:22.4 232. Imanol Olivares, Romig 18:30.9 233. Noah Nevin, Goldenview 18:31.9 234. Aiden Shangin, Goldenview 18:32.0 235. Ireland Selby, Goldenview 18:36.2 236. Henry Riffe, Hanshew 18:40.7 237. WADE PHILLIPS, Wendler 18:41.4 238. Rowan Hanna, Mirror Lake 18:47.6 239. Everett French, Winterberry 18:48.6 240. Cole Stoddard, Hanshew 18:48.8 241. Henry Knapp, Romig 18:55.6 242. Oliver Stoltze, Mirror Lake 18:56.4 243. Wyatt Mouw, Goldenview 19:00.0 244. Marcus Kirchner, Romig 19:07.4 245. Fletcher Aaron, STREAM 19:12.0 246. North Crawford, Winterberry 19:13.4 247. Brenner Zaccaro, Girdwood 19:22.9 248. COLE SMITH, Gruening 19:27.4 249. Aidan Lee, Mirror Lake 19:29.6 250. CJ Jemison, Clark 19:33.7 251. Jackson Alcorn, Mirror Lake 19:36.6 252. John Armstrong, Mirror Lake 19:40.7 253. Mahlon Marshburn, Rilke Schule 19:45.0 254. Derrick Thao, Clark 19:48.3 255. Alex Martinez, Begich 19:52.5 256. Devin LaMarche, Mirror Lake 19:56.6 257. Tristan Tadlock, Mirror Lake 20:08.7 258. Bronek Pyziak, Mirror Lake 20:08.8 259. Eric Khath, Begich 20:13.5 260. Waylon Olson, Mirror Lake 20:15.1 261. Menzel Owen, STREAM 20:16.2 262. Miles Clemetson, Romig 20:24.7 263. Dalton Bushman, Begich 20:34.5 264. Luca Eski, Romig 20:38.4 265. Raymond Freeman III, Clark 20:58.5 266. JACOB BALTZ, Gruening 21:01.8 267. Taryn Eickermann, Hanshew 21:04.1 268. Andrew Moore, Mirror Lake 21:05.7 269. Marcus Mikes, Goldenview 21:07.8 270. Phifer Isaac, STREAM 21:25.5 271. Christian Alejo, Begich 21:30.9 272. Joshua Gaspard, NL ABC 21:57.6 273. MATTHEW CROWTHER, Gruening 21:59.0 274. GIOVANNI NORTH, Gruening 22:00.0 275. Kingston Scherrer, NL ABC 22:16.8 276. Aaron Ramirez, Begich 25:33.4 277. Gill Nate, STREAM 25:53.4 278. JAYDEN KHOUNSAVATH, Wendler 26:10.4 279. Logan Osterback, Begich 26:57.9 280. Dolphin Mason, STREAM 27:39.7

8th Grade Girls

Team standings:

1. Mirror Lake 49; 2. Goldenview 62; 3. Mears 88; 4. Romig 133; 5. Hanshew 141; 6. Gruening 143; 7. Girdwood 172; 8. Winterberry 179; 9. Central 191; 10. Begich 205; 11. NL ABC 210; 12. Wendler 257

Individual results:

1. Emily Moore, Mirror Lake 11:58.9 2. Emersyn Brewer, Mirror Lake 11:59.9 3. Skyler Belmear, Mirror Lake 12:21.7 4. Madeleine Reckmeyer, Goldenview 12:35.7 5. Natalie Bader, Central 12:41.7 6. Adria Wuerth, NL ABC 12:46.6 7. Berit Meyers, Romig 12:46.8 8. Nora McBride, Mears 12:49.2 9. Fern LeClair, Winterberry 12:52.7 10. ARIANNA ESPINDOLA, Gruening 13:00.5 11. Hannah Katchen, Goldenview 13:02.5 12. Kaiulani Mateaki, Mears 13:12.5 13. Cameryn Kauffman, Girdwood 13:15.0 14. Megan McLaughlin, Goldenview 13:21.6 15. Madilyn Gifford, Goldenview 13:25.2 16. Kadence Barnett, Romig 13:31.0 17. Karly Ellis, Hanshew 13:31.5 18. Hayley Horner, Goldenview 13:34.0 19. Grace Fleming, Mears 13:36.6 20. Elizabeth Page, Goldenview 13:38.3 21. Joss Mackay, Mears 13:40.6 22. Marija Wunnicke, Goldenview 13:41.5 23. Madison Larson, Mirror Lake 13:48.2 24. Lake Bethard, Goldenview 13:52.7 25. Olivia Rodriguez, Mirror Lake 14:00.7 26. KATIE COLLINS, Gruening 14:01.5 27. Maire Hartman, Hanshew 14:01.5 28. Georgia Lawton, Hanshew 14:03.6 29. Luana Kenny, Goldenview 14:09.3 30. Alise Adkins, Goldenview 14:10.5 31. Aiyanna Thill, Girdwood 14:11.3 32. Kylar Westbrook, Winterberry 14:15.4 33. Thea Offrink, Begich 14:16.7 34. Jenna Gardiner, Mears 14:19.2 35. MADISON ALLARD, Gruening 14:22.2 36. Miranda Doerr, Hanshew 14:22.3 37. Ayla Bundalian, Winterberry 14:24.3 38. Alale Alexander, NL ABC 14:27.7 39. Amelia Harris, Begich 14:30.3 40. Rylyn Hall, Mirror Lake 14:32.4 41. Eloise Ruhlin, Romig 14:32.8 42. Kea Anderson, Girdwood 14:33.1 43. Bella Anderson, Goldenview 14:33.2 44. Rhiley Larson, Goldenview 14:33.8 45. Ashley Conlon, Romig 14:34.7 46. Tessa Lindsey, Romig 14:35.4 47. Makayla Kuperman, Mirror Lake 14:37.4 48. LEAH HARGRAVE, Gruening 14:43.1 49. Samantha Bushman, Begich 14:44.1 50. LINNEA GRAY, Gruening 14:46.6 51. MORGAN GALKO, Wendler 14:49.7 52. Carolyn Burrill, Mirror Lake 14:49.9 53. ISABELL RUSHING, Gruening 14:53.2 54. Briana Kean, Rilke Schule 14:55.3 55. SIERRA MERRELL, Gruening 14:56.8 56. Violet Bernoski, Central 14:58.8 57. Madison Rennard, Hanshew 14:59.3 58. RAELEE ALF, Gruening 15:03.9 59. Marbella Martinez, Central 15:04.9 60. Sadie Bader, Central 15:06.2 61. Jacey Goodall, Romig 15:06.8 62. Taylor Farrell, Mears 15:07.3 63. Elli Paulson, Mears 15:09.2 64. Bianca Lafferty, Mirror Lake 15:13.6 65. Kalima Glascott, Romig 15:22.2 66. Linsey Potter, Mirror Lake 15:22.5 67. JESSIE HORNING, Wendler 15:25.1 68. Kiana Feldis, Romig 15:29.9 69. KYLEE DIETZ, Gruening 15:31.2 70. Carlee Murray, Hanshew 15:31.3 71. MEREDITH WHELAN, Gruening 15:31.4 72. Bronwyn Maclean, Hanshew 15:34.7 73. Lilian Boshell, Goldenview 15:37.1 74. Meira Williams, Girdwood 15:39.7 75. ISABELLA DAHL, Gruening 15:40.8 76. MARY BIDINGER, Gruening 15:41.3 77. Cora Anderson, Goldenview 15:41.4 78. Sophia Mattingley, Girdwood 15:42.5 79. Isabella Wight, Goldenview 15:46.8 80. Amelia Muhlbauer, Mears 15:49.8 81. Chole Severson, Mears 15:53.2 82. Ashlyn Nelson, Mears 15:56.7 83. Cora Cherry, Hanshew 15:57.3 84. MAYA SOLOMONSON, Gruening 15:58.4 85. Natalia Novakovich, Goldenview 15:58.7 86. MYLA LUBKEN, Gruening 16:02.5 87. Tahlia Carroll, Goldenview 16:04.0 88. Johanna Sims, Begich 16:04.1 89. LUCY ROBERTS, Wendler 16:05.6 90. Mikayla Brown, Hanshew 16:10.2 91. Quinn Robinson, Girdwood 16:12.6 92. Charla Cogan, Rilke Schule 16:13.1 93. Danika Brandorff, Rilke Schule 16:13.3 94. BROOKE SMITH, Gruening 16:20.2 95. Celeste White, Central 16:23.1 96. Addison Paul, Hanshew 16:25.1 97. Savonna Rygh, Girdwood 16:26.9 98. Ellenia Dommek, Begich 16:28.3 99. Ellie Cutting, Central 16:30.5 100. Leni Sjostrom, Romig 16:30.9 101. Katrina Marshall, Goldenview 16:31.4 102. Josie Achenbach, NL ABC 16:31.5 103. Kana Thieman, Winterberry 16:32.1 104. Kennedy Heinle, Goldenview 16:34.7 105. Leena Edais, Mears 16:35.9 106. Kestrel Wigglesworth, Winterberry 16:37.0 107. Taryn Miller, Mirror Lake 16:37.8 108. DARBY RONGITSCH, Gruening 16:41.9 109. Annika Wolfe, Winterberry 16:54.5 110. Rachel Foster, NL ABC 17:00.7 111. Eleanor McDermott, Girdwood 17:05.6 112. Alexandra Menendez, Romig 17:10.6 113. Sabrina Wiles, Mears 17:11.8 114. KC Milne, Mears 17:19.7 115. Ally Andresen, Romig 17:20.9 116. Tiffany Markovich, Romig 17:22.7 117. Sasha Kleckner, Mears 17:28.3 118. Trinity Nguyen, Goldenview 17:30.8 119. Natalie Hicks, Mears 17:32.9 120. KELSEY REIFEL, Gruening 17:33.4 121. Callie Williams, Hanshew 17:34.0 122. Jasmine Sanders, Mirror Lake 17:39.7 123. Jennifer Gum, Mears 17:42.1 124. Aurianna Marchant, Goldenview 17:43.6 125. AVERY RIEDER, Gruening 17:54.3 126. Lulu Hedman, Central 18:02.8 127. Falyn Cerna, Goldenview 18:07.0 128. AMANDA WRIGHT, Wendler 18:10.1 129. JADE MYHRE, Wendler 18:11.4 130. YSABELLA LONTOC, Gruening 18:31.2 131. Vega Johnson, Mears 18:33.2 132. GRACE LEGG, Gruening 18:35.5 133. Sophia Brown, Central 18:39.8 134. Vanessa Wynn, Hanshew 18:43.2 135. Marin Pemberton, Central 18:45.2 136. Roey Armstrong, Winterberry 18:45.5 137. Carly Schudlich, Central 18:52.5 138. Jillian Veerman, Goldenview 19:07.3 139. Royal Chukwuka, Romig 19:12.5 140. Addie Hoffman, Central 19:15.8 141. NORA MOSTELLER, Gruening 19:26.9 142. JENNA LOVETTE, Gruening 19:26.9 143. Kahayla Green, Begich 19:29.8 144. Monika Rezic, Begich 19:31.5 145. Aspen Lennox, NL ABC 19:55.8 146. CHEYENNE MENESES, Wendler 20:02.6 147. Neha Schomaker, Central 20:21.1 148. Aurora Gilbertson, Central 20:23.7 149. BETHANY PATTERSON, Gruening 20:34.1 150. SAVANNAH ALEXANDER, Gruening 20:45.6 151. KRYSTINA CAMBRIDGE, Gruening 20:46.8 152. Jordyn Garnica, Goldenview 20:48.8 153. Mackenzie Tasker, Mears 20:57.9 154. Selena Mendez, Mears 20:59.1 155. Noell Sangl, Mirror Lake 21:09.4 156. Brandi Ramirez, Begich 21:27.5 157. Adams Jessica-Hope, STREAM 21:39.2 158. MICHELLE COMFORT, Gruening 21:59.5 159. Estefani Zalazar Alfonseca, Central 22:10.4

8th Grade Boys

Team standings:

1. Romig 38; 2. Mirror Lake 62; 3. Goldenview 92; 4. Mears 101; 5. Winterberry 118; 6. Gruening 123; 7. Hanshew 161; 8. Wendler 187; 9. Central 195; 10. NL ABC 213; 11. STREAM 250

Individual results:

1. Forrest Rodgers, Romig 10:32.7 2. Murphy Kimball, Romig 10:47.8 3. Matteo Vidal, Mears 11:04.2 4. Rowan Robinson, Goldenview 11:11.8 5. Chase Nagel, Mirror Lake 11:13.2 6. Blaise Boyer, Goldenview 11:15.4 7. Blake Hanley, Romig 11:16.7 8. Reed Naspinsky, Mirror Lake 11:19.2 9. Caden San Juan, Mears 11:24.5 10. Skyler Amy, Winterberry 11:29.6 11. Oliver Wright, Rilke Schule 11:36.4 12. Bennett Main, Romig 11:36.5 13. Elias Soule, Romig 11:36.7 14. Benjamin Ringsmuth, Mirror Lake 11:36.8 15. Dylan Soberay, Romig 11:42.9 16. Gavin Yi, Romig 11:43.8 17. Hatcher Menkens, Winterberry 11:48.6 18. Jacob Stoltenberg, Mirror Lake 11:49.1 19. Fischer Sims, Mirror Lake 11:50.0 20. Issak Hagarman, Mirror Lake 11:50.7 21. Blaez Morris, Goldenview 11:52.0 22. Benjamin Erickson, Mirror Lake 11:59.7 23. Devin Himes, Mirror Lake 12:02.3 24. DEAN TOOLE, Gruening 12:02.6 25. Beckler Whittaker, Hanshew 12:03.3 26. Dash Dicang, Mears 12:05.3 27. GRADY EULE, Gruening 12:05.9 28. Alexander Danmmeyer, Romig 12:06.5 29. AUSTIN HONIG, Gruening 12:07.5 30. Adam Wilson, Begich 12:09.1 31. Ryan Maves, Romig 12:11.2 32. Maxwell Kiskaddon, Hanshew 12:13.1 33. Oliver Shephard, Winterberry 12:13.4 34. JARED LINDBLOM, Wendler 12:14.2 35. TIAGO TOVAR, Gruening 12:22.4 36. Justin Lucas, Rilke Schule 12:24.0 37. TEE ABDUS-SALAM, Wendler 12:25.4 38. Finley Bold, Romig 12:25.8 39. Taylor Cosper, Girdwood 12:26.9 40. Roth Powers, Goldenview 12:29.1 41. Ronen Woods, Winterberry 12:32.1 42. Ian Caldwell, Mirror Lake 12:33.5 43. Cole Flowers, Romig 12:38.7 44. Kieran Erwin, Mears 12:42.7 45. ELI LAMMERS, Gruening 12:43.2 46. Caleb Robinson, Goldenview 12:43.3 47. Owen Hayes, Mirror Lake 12:44.7 48. KAI MORGAN, Wendler 12:45.1 49. Owen Smedley, Mirror Lake 12:48.6 50. AJ Glover, Mears 12:50.3 51. Skye Robbins, Mirror Lake 12:58.7 52. Keegin Baker, Mirror Lake 13:03.8 53. Preston Quintana, Goldenview 13:06.7 54. Bjorn Meyers, Goldenview 13:07.0 55. Preston Kaniut, NL ABC 13:09.0 56. Carter Waltman, Mirror Lake 13:13.3 57. Vince Gonderzik, Mirror Lake 13:13.5 58. Reid Gilchrist, Goldenview 13:14.0 59. Merik Silba, Winterberry 13:14.8 60. Hunter Christian, Hanshew 13:16.5 61. James Adams, Mirror Lake 13:16.7 62. Ryan Urbanus, Mirror Lake 13:17.7 63. Jack Fineman, Romig 13:20.2 64. Houston Cook, Mirror Lake 13:20.7 65. Kaden Abbott, Romig 13:20.9 66. Eliot Garton-Barendregt, Romig 13:21.4 67. Karsten Mock, Romig 13:21.9 68. Caidin Wells, Hanshew 13:26.4 69. Mason Birch, Goldenview 13:29.0 70. Owen Hickman, Hanshew 13:30.1 71. KAIDEN BODKIN, Gruening 13:31.1 72. Soren Shafer, Mears 13:39.9 73. Jeremiah Larochelle, Clark 13:41.5 74. Luke Hobart, Mirror Lake 13:42.1 75. Wyolie Brown, Mears 13:42.6 76. Samuel Vartan, Romig 13:47.9 77. Trevor Schenk, Romig 13:48.2 78. Max Dosik, Romig 13:50.0 79. Will McKinley, Mears 13:57.1 80. Noah Bemben, Romig 13:58.4 81. Christian Maxon, Mears 14:03.6 82. Tyler Tikuin, Hanshew 14:04.8 83. MICAH SALLEE, Gruening 14:05.8 84. Asa Plikat, Central 14:09.3 85. Mohaimen Khudhair, Begich 14:09.5 86. ETHAN GONZALEZ, Gruening 14:10.3 87. Joa’n Cruz, Mears 14:10.7 88. Kolby Larsen, Romig 14:11.4 89. Cooper Gastrock, Rilke Schule 14:11.8 90. Jack Hickox, Girdwood 14:13.6 91. Ilkka Saarinen, Mirror Lake 14:15.1 92. Gabriel Sullivan, Goldenview 14:16.2 93. Zach Signafoos, NL ABC 14:19.1 94. SHANE ZOLESKE, Gruening 14:26.0 95. Caleb Infanzon, Romig 14:30.0 96. Damarquez Alexander, Hanshew 14:33.6 97. Jadon Gates, Mears 14:37.7 98. Christian Walsted, Romig 14:38.1 99. Nivek Thompson, Goldenview 14:38.5 100. MATTHEW YADAO, Gruening 14:39.6 101. Luc Senn-Hove, Romig 14:42.4 102. Kyler Mock, Romig 14:43.2 103. ANDREW MCGUIRE, Gruening 14:46.0 104. Michael Jennings, Mirror Lake 14:49.7 105. ERIK KRELLNER, Gruening 14:50.5 106. Whitson Everett, STREAM 14:52.2 107. Mikah McIntyre, Begich 14:54.1 108. Landon Luebke, Mirror Lake 14:55.2 109. Logan Sandmann, Mirror Lake 14:58.3 110. Ruben Rhodes, Winterberry 15:04.6 111. Jaeden Gray-Owens, Mears 15:07.2 112. Blake Mcdade, NL ABC 15:10.9 113. Gabriel Azpilcueta, Romig 15:12.4 114. David Hansen, Hanshew 15:15.9 115. Owen Tibbetts, Hanshew 15:18.8 116. A.J. SZEWCZYK, Gruening 15:20.8 117. Dane Lester, Romig 15:24.3 118. Johnathan Anunciacion, NL ABC 15:27.7 119. JONATHAN CHARLESTREAM, Gruening 15:30.3 120. Alex Michel, NL ABC 15:42.4 121. Nathan Jackson, Mears 15:43.5 122. Jace Vesely, NL ABC 15:53.9 123. Nico Munro-Carovano, Central 15:58.5 124. Haley Daniel, STREAM 16:02.2 125. GAVIN MCGEORGE, Gruening 16:05.7 126. ANDREW SEIBEL, Gruening 16:10.2 127. Lane Christenson, Winterberry 16:10.4 128. JESUS RIVERA, Wendler 16:12.0 129. DONTAE MCCARTHY, Gruening 16:19.9 130. Nolan Thibodeau, Romig 16:31.0 131. TUCKER VAN RENSSELAER, Wendler 16:31.8 132. Vinny Barajas, Central 16:32.1 133. Zebadiah Sanstrom, Romig 16:40.3 134. ASHTON PHELPS, Gruening 16:52.6 135. Clarke Ethan, STREAM 16:59.4 136. Hall Griffin, STREAM 16:59.4 137. Aaron Hampton, Romig 17:01.0 138. Berry Owen, STREAM 17:02.7 139. Emanuel Mast, Clark 17:08.2 140. Brock Skinner, Goldenview 17:45.0 141. William Andrews, Hanshew 17:47.9 142. Tavis Bernoski, Central 17:49.5 143. VAUGHN LANDRUM, Gruening 17:50.0 144. YEREDIC NADAL, Gruening 17:50.7 145. Samuel Lang, Mirror Lake 17:50.8 146. Matthew Elliott, Mirror Lake 18:09.6 147. Traian Hoge, Goldenview 18:27.4 148. Carlos Noket, Central 18:30.5 149. Anders Hveding, Goldenview 19:27.3 150. James Dyasuk, Romig 19:33.0 151. Ethan Holland, NL ABC 19:37.9 152. Dylan Thompson, Goldenview 19:41.5 153. Rocco Whited, Goldenview 19:44.4 154. Roman Fernandez, Central 20:08.5 155. Jose-Luis Duran, Clark 21:04.6 156. Dawson Baker, Mirror Lake 21:10.2 157. Christopher Wilson, Hanshew 21:19.0 158. Nash Jordan, Clark 27:42.5

Facebook comments